Football stats
The tool for those who build their own bet. Filter and find your value.
Filter by goal averages, corners, cards, half-time wins and recent form, and build your own read before betting. How our model works → Average goals and Over 2.5 rate: how to read them and how they relate →
Filters are Premium: date, league, search, ranges and favourites. The full table, sorting and every match analysis stay free. Go Premium →
Showing 1–75 of 887 matches (page 1 of 12).
Click a column to sort; click again to reverse. · Swipe the table sideways →
| ⓘ | Date | League | Teams | AVG ⓘ | Win | Loss HT ⓘ | Goals F|A HT ⓘ | Goals F|A FT ⓘ | Corners HT|FT ⓘ | Cards ⓘ | Shots ⓘ | Odds 1·X·2 ⓘ | Handicap ⓘ | Line ⓘ | Diff. ⓘ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/11, 13:30View analysis ↗ | Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League | FK Majevica Lopare | +2 | 80% | 20% | 1 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 2 | 5 | 3.40.2 | 5.6 | 1 1.42 X 4.10 2 6.25 |
1 1.90 H -1.25 2 1.90 |
o 1.90 L 2.75 u 1.90 |
0.2 | |
| Sutjeska Foca | -9 | 0% | 100% | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 11 | — | 2 | 2.55 | 5 | 5.40.2 | 6.6 | |||||||
| 04/11, 14:00View analysis ↗ | Mozambique Mocambola | UD Songo | +1 | 30% | 10% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 4.30.3 | 2.5 | 1 – X – 2 – |
1 – H – 2 – |
o 1.79 L 2.25 u 1.93 |
0.7 | |
| Ferroviario Lichinga | 0 | 30% | 30% | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 5.7 | 3.10 | 2.9 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 1 | — | 1 | 1.55 | 7.2 | 7.40.3 | 5.4 | |||||||
| 04/11, 14:00View analysis ↗ | Rwanda National League | Etincelles | 0 | 20% | 40% | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 5.4 | 3.30 | 2.5 | 1 3.25 X 2.90 2 2.15 |
1 1.90 H +0.25 2 1.90 |
o 2.02 L 2 u 1.77 |
0.15 | |
| SC Kiyovu | +3 | 20% | 30% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 3.10.1 | 2.2 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 3 | — | 0.7 | 1.85 | 10 | 6.40.1 | 4.7 | |||||||
| 04/11, 14:00View analysis ↗ | Rwanda National League | Gorilla FC | 0 | 30% | 30% | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 4.60.4 | 1.5 | 1 2.10 X 2.80 2 3.40 |
1 1.85 H -0.25 2 1.95 |
o 1.77 L 1.75 u 2.02 |
0.25 | |
| Gicumbi FC | 0 | 10% | 50% | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 3 | 5.9 | 3.20.1 | 1.9 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 0 | — | 0.9 | 2 | 10 | 7.80.5 | 3.4 | |||||||
| 04/11, 14:00View analysis ↗ | Rwanda National League | Bugesera | -4 | 30% | 20% | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 3 | 4.1 | 30 | 1.7 | 1 2.10 X 2.90 2 3.40 |
1 1.82 H -0.25 2 1.98 |
o 2.00 L 2 u 1.80 |
0.1 | |
| Amagaju | 0 | 10% | 30% | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 4.4 | 30 | 2.7 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 4 | — | 0.7 | 2.1 | 8.5 | 60 | 4.4 | |||||||
| 04/11, 14:00View analysis ↗ | Uganda Premier League | KCCA | +6 | 30% | 10% | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 3.4 | 6.4 | 2.40.1 | 4.6 | 1 1.33 X 4.20 2 8.00 |
1 1.82 H -1.25 2 1.98 |
o 1.95 L 2.5 u 1.85 |
0.25 | |
| Maroons | +3 | 50% | 20% | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 2.10.2 | 3.9 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 3 | — | 1.1 | 2.25 | 8.7 | 4.50.3 | 8.5 | |||||||
| 04/11, 14:00View analysis ↗ | Zambia Super League | Red Arrows FC | +6 | 29% | 14% | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 4.6 | 4.30.4 | 4 | 1 1.57 X 3.20 2 6.00 |
1 1.80 H -0.75 2 2.00 |
o 1.75 L 1.75 u 2.05 |
0.5 | |
| Nkwazi | -1 | 0% | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 4 | 30 | 3.8 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 7 | — | 0.4 | 1.25 | 8.6 | 7.30.4 | 7.8 | |||||||
| 04/11, 14:00View analysis ↗ | Mozambique Mocambola | LD Sofala | -4 | 10% | 20% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 20 | 3.2 | 1 2.20 X 2.90 2 3.10 |
1 1.98 H -0.25 2 1.82 |
o 2.00 L 2 u 1.80 |
0.3 | |
| Vilankulo FC | 0 | 30% | 40% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 3 | 4 | 4.50 | 1 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 4 | — | 0.5 | 1.7 | 8.5 | 6.50 | 4.2 | |||||||
| 04/11, 14:00View analysis ↗ | Zambia Super League | Zanaco FC | -2 | 25% | 25% | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 4.30.5 | 3.4 | 1 2.15 X 2.80 2 3.40 |
1 1.90 H -0.25 2 1.90 |
o 1.82 L 1.75 u 1.98 |
0.6 | |
| Maestro United Zambia | +5 | 0% | 0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1 | 1.5 | 40.5 | 4.5 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 7 | — | 1.1 | 2.35 | 6.8 | 8.31 | 7.9 | |||||||
| 04/11, 14:00View analysis ↗ | Slovenia 3. SNL | NK Litija | +10 | 40% | 40% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 4.6 | 7 | 4.40.2 | 6.6 | 1 1.95 X 3.75 2 2.90 |
1 2.00 H -0.5 2 1.80 |
o 2.00 L 3.25 u 1.80 |
0.3 | |
| NK Tolmin | +3 | 100% | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 2 | 3 | 50 | 11 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 7 | — | 1.4 | 2.95 | 10 | 9.40.2 | 17.6 | |||||||
| 04/11, 14:00View analysis ↗ | Zambia Super League | Nkana FC | +3 | 0% | 0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.7 | 2 | 5 | 60 | 1 | 1 1.55 X 3.40 2 6.25 |
1 2.05 H -1 2 1.75 |
o 1.98 L 2 u 1.82 |
0.25 | |
| Kansanshi Dynamos | -4 | 0% | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 6.5 | 50 | 5.5 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 7 | — | 0.5 | 1.75 | 11.5 | 110 | 6.5 | |||||||
| 04/11, 14:00View analysis ↗ | Mozambique Mocambola | AD Pemba | -1 | 30% | 40% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1 | 6 | 40 | 0 | 1 4.75 X 3.10 2 1.73 |
1 2.02 H +0.5 2 1.77 |
o 1.82 L 1.75 u 1.98 |
0.05 | |
| Black Bulls | +9 | 50% | 10% | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 3 | 7.6 | 3.50.1 | 4.1 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 10 | — | 1.1 | 1.8 | 13.6 | 7.50.1 | 4.1 | |||||||
| 04/11, 14:05View analysis ↗ | Oman League | Al-Nasr Salalah | +7 | 38% | 25% | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 4.10.3 | 4.4 | 1 1.44 X 3.90 2 6.00 |
1 1.73 H -1 2 1.98 |
o 1.82 L 2.5 u 1.98 |
0.3 | |
| Sur SC | -5 | 30% | 40% | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 2.90.1 | 4 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 12 | — | 1.4 | 2.8 | 8.4 | 70.4 | 8.4 | |||||||
| 04/11, 15:30View analysis ↗ | Kuwait Division 1 | Al-Jazeera KWT | +15 | 44% | 33% | 1 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 2 | 4.8 | 5.40.9 | 7.2 | 1 2.63 X 3.25 2 2.35 |
1 1.80 H +0.25 2 2.00 |
o 1.93 L 2.5 u 1.88 |
0.35 | |
| Khaitan | +10 | 44% | 0% | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 4.90.1 | 5.6 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 5 | — | 2.1 | 2.85 | 9.5 | 10.31 | 12.8 | |||||||
| 04/11, 15:30View analysis ↗ | Kuwait Division 1 | Burgan SC | -3 | 11% | 33% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 40.3 | 3.6 | 1 1.36 X 4.50 2 6.50 |
1 1.95 H -1.5 2 1.85 |
o 1.85 L 3 u 1.95 |
0.25 | |
| Al Shamiya FC | -26 | 13% | 75% | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 5.50.3 | 4 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 23 | — | 0.7 | 2.75 | 8.4 | 9.50.6 | 7.6 | |||||||
| 04/11, 15:30View analysis ↗ | Kuwait Division 1 | Yarmouk | +3 | 22% | 11% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 6.4 | 4.30.1 | 6.6 | 1 1.08 X 10.00 2 21.00 |
1 1.93 H -3 2 1.88 |
o 1.95 L 3.75 u 1.85 |
1 | |
| Sporty FC | -22 | 0% | 75% | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 3.40.1 | 1.7 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 25 | — | 0.5 | 2.75 | 7.5 | 7.70.3 | 8.3 | |||||||
| 04/11, 15:30View analysis ↗ | Angola Girabola | Primeiro de Agosto | +4 | 22% | 56% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 7.7 | 3.70 | 4.7 | 1 2.30 X 2.63 2 3.25 |
1 2.02 H -0.25 2 1.77 |
o 2.00 L 2 u 1.80 |
0.25 | |
| Wiliete SC | +15 | 83% | 0% | 1.2 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 5.8 | 2.80 | 4.7 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 11 | — | 1.4 | 2.25 | 13.5 | 6.50 | 9.3 | |||||||
| 04/11, 15:30View analysis ↗ | Cameroon Elite One | Dynamo de Douala | +18 | 67% | 22% | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 1 | 5.1 | 3.80 | 6.3 | 1 1.30 X 4.20 2 8.50 |
1 2.02 H -1.25 2 1.77 |
o 1.77 L 2.25 u 2.02 |
0.4 | |
| FC Gazelle | -5 | 10% | 30% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1 | 4 | 3.80.1 | 2.8 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 23 | — | 1.6 | 2.65 | 9.1 | 7.50.1 | 9.1 | |||||||
| 04/11, 15:30View analysis ↗ | Cameroon Elite One | Victoria Utd Limbe | -8 | 33% | 33% | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 3.10.2 | 3.4 | 1 2.20 X 3.30 2 2.80 |
1 1.98 H -0.25 2 1.82 |
o 1.85 L 2.25 u 1.95 |
0.65 | |
| Cotonsport | +6 | 44% | 11% | 1 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 2 | 5.1 | 3.30.3 | 3.9 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 14 | — | 1.7 | 2.9 | 8.7 | 6.40.5 | 7.3 | |||||||
| 04/11, 16:00View analysis ↗ | Nigeria Premier League | Enugu Rangers | +6 | 43% | 29% | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 3.70.2 | 2.7 | 1 1.55 X 3.30 2 5.50 |
1 1.95 H -1 2 1.85 |
o 1.93 L 2.25 u 1.88 |
0.8 | |
| Bendel Insurance | +3 | 0% | 50% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 4 | 2.50.3 | 4 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 3 | — | 1 | 3.05 | 7.8 | 6.20.4 | 6.7 | |||||||
| 04/11, 16:30View analysis ↗ | Lithuania 1 Lyga | FK BE1 | +15 | 40% | 10% | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 5.1 | 2.70.1 | 6 | 1 1.80 X 3.75 2 3.50 |
1 1.95 H -0.75 2 1.85 |
o 1.90 L 3 u 1.90 |
0.1 | |
| FK Atmosfera | -1 | 10% | 40% | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 5.6 | 40.2 | 3.5 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 16 | — | 1.3 | 2.9 | 10.7 | 6.70.3 | 9.5 | |||||||
| 04/11, 17:00View analysis ↗ | Hungary NB II | Szeged-Csanad Grosics | -5 | 10% | 40% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 6.30.7 | 3.5 | 1 2.15 X 3.20 2 3.00 |
1 1.90 H -0.25 2 1.90 |
o 1.95 L 2.25 u 1.85 |
0.3 | |
| BVSC Zuglo | 0 | 20% | 30% | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 5.9 | 2.70.1 | 3.9 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 5 | — | 0.8 | 2.55 | 11.5 | 90.8 | 7.4 | |||||||
| 04/11, 17:30View analysis ↗ | Rwanda National League | Al Hilal Omdurman | +8 | 44% | 11% | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 5.3 | 30.1 | 2.4 | 1 1.61 X 3.30 2 5.00 |
1 1.82 H -0.75 2 1.98 |
o 2.02 L 2.25 u 1.77 |
0.1 | |
| Rayon Sports FC | +5 | 30% | 20% | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2 | 5.4 | 50.3 | 3.4 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 3 | — | 1.3 | 2.35 | 10.8 | 80.4 | 5.8 | |||||||
| 04/11, 18:00View analysis ↗ | Czechia First League | SK Artis Brno | -7 | 0% | 60% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 4.6 | 40.1 | 3.7 | 1 2.45 X 3.30 2 2.63 |
1 1.82 H 0 2 1.98 |
o 1.93 L 2.5 u 1.88 |
0.05 | |
| Bohemians 1905 | +2 | 40% | 30% | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 3.40.4 | 3.9 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 9 | — | 0.9 | 2.45 | 8.3 | 7.40.5 | 7.6 | |||||||
| 04/11, 18:00View analysis ↗ | Spain Tercera Group 6 | CD Roda | -1 | 10% | 40% | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 4.90.1 | 3.2 | 1 2.20 X 3.10 2 2.90 |
1 1.98 H -0.25 2 1.82 |
o 1.90 L 2.25 u 1.90 |
0.05 | |
| Athletic Torrellano | -9 | 13% | 50% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 4.9 | 5.10.3 | 4 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 8 | — | 0.7 | 2.3 | 9 | 100.4 | 7.2 | |||||||
| 04/11, 19:00View analysis ↗ | Austria League 1 Women | Rapid Vienna (W) | -12 | 20% | 30% | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 4.6 | 1.30.1 | 4 | 1 17.00 X 9.00 2 1.10 |
1 1.88 H +2.5 2 1.93 |
o 1.85 L 3.5 u 1.95 |
0.15 | |
| SKN St Polten (W) | +27 | 80% | 20% | 1.9 | 0.7 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 3 | 6.1 | 30 | 6.1 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 39 | — | 2.2 | 3.35 | 10.7 | 4.30.1 | 10.1 | |||||||
| 04/11, 19:30View analysis ↗ | Spain Tercera Group 13 | Bala Azul | -2 | 44% | 22% | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 6 | 7.30.7 | 3.1 | 1 2.38 X 3.10 2 2.70 |
1 1.77 H 0 2 2.02 |
o 2.00 L 2.25 u 1.80 |
0.55 | |
| Atletico Santa Cruz | +4 | 44% | 22% | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 4 | 4.90.1 | 5.3 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 6 | — | 1 | 2.8 | 10 | 12.20.8 | 8.4 | |||||||
| 04/11, 19:45View analysis ↗ | Spain Tercera Group 6 | Ontinyent | -3 | 11% | 44% | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 6.70.3 | 2.8 | 1 1.73 X 3.30 2 4.20 |
1 2.00 H -0.75 2 1.80 |
o 1.98 L 2.25 u 1.82 |
0.1 | |
| Utiel | -6 | 0% | 38% | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 4.90.1 | 3.3 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 3 | — | 0.6 | 2.35 | 9.2 | 11.60.4 | 6.1 | |||||||
| 04/11, 20:00View analysis ↗ | Belgium First Division B | Anderlecht II | -11 | 30% | 60% | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3 | 5.6 | 4.30.2 | 3.7 | 1 2.15 X 3.50 2 2.70 |
1 1.95 H -0.25 2 1.85 |
o 1.80 L 3 u 2.00 |
0.05 | |
| Lierse Kempenzonen | -4 | 20% | 30% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 4.8 | 4.50.1 | 3.6 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 7 | — | 0.9 | 2.95 | 10.4 | 8.80.3 | 7.3 | |||||||
| 04/11, 20:00View analysis ↗ | Spain Tercera Group 13 | At. Pulpileno | 0 | 22% | 33% | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 4 | 6.10.4 | 4.6 | 1 1.65 X 3.50 2 4.50 |
1 1.90 H -0.75 2 1.90 |
o 1.85 L 2.5 u 1.95 |
0.3 | |
| Deportivo Maritimo | +2 | 43% | 29% | 1 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 40.1 | 4.6 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 2 | — | 1.6 | 2.8 | 7.4 | 10.10.5 | 9.2 | |||||||
| 04/11, 20:00View analysis ↗ | Spain Tercera Group 6 | CD Bunol | -4 | 25% | 50% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1 | 3.6 | 70.3 | 2.7 | 1 2.20 X 3.00 2 3.00 |
1 1.93 H -0.25 2 1.88 |
o 2.02 L 2.25 u 1.77 |
0 | |
| Hercules II | -3 | 25% | 25% | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 4.60.1 | 2.6 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 1 | — | 1 | 2.25 | 6.4 | 11.60.4 | 5.2 | |||||||
| 04/11, 20:00View analysis ↗ | Algeria Division 1 | MC Alger | +9 | 60% | 20% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 5.4 | 4.20.2 | 4.2 | 1 1.53 X 3.30 2 6.00 |
1 1.75 H -0.75 2 2.05 |
o 1.90 L 2 u 1.90 |
0.25 | |
| MC Oran | +4 | 0% | 20% | 0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 4.7 | 4.10.6 | 5.1 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 5 | — | 0.6 | 1.75 | 10.1 | 8.30.8 | 9.3 | |||||||
| 04/11, 20:00View analysis ↗ | Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion | FC Schaffhausen | +13 | 50% | 25% | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 6 | 5.50 | 5.3 | 1 2.10 X 3.75 2 2.80 |
1 1.90 H -0.25 2 1.90 |
o 1.95 L 3.25 u 1.85 |
0.35 | |
| Biel Bienne | +9 | 67% | 0% | 0.7 | 0 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 2.70 | 5.7 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 4 | — | 2.2 | 3.6 | 9.7 | 8.20 | 10.9 | |||||||
| 04/11, 20:30View analysis ↗ | Scotland Premier League Women | Hibernian (W) | +15 | 60% | 30% | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 6.4 | 2.20.2 | 7.4 | 1 2.20 X 3.30 2 2.80 |
1 2.00 H -0.25 2 1.80 |
o 2.00 L 2.5 u 1.80 |
1.5 | |
| Celtic (W) | +13 | 40% | 10% | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 6.4 | 2.70 | 6.8 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 2 | — | 2.5 | 4 | 12.8 | 4.90.2 | 14.2 | |||||||
| 04/11, 20:30View analysis ↗ | Spain Tercera Group 13 | Aguilas B | +6 | 50% | 13% | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 5.10.6 | 4.1 | 1 2.40 X 3.30 2 2.55 |
1 1.82 H 0 2 1.98 |
o 1.95 L 2.5 u 1.85 |
0.3 | |
| UCAM Murcia CF B | +8 | 44% | 11% | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 4.40.1 | 6.3 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 2 | — | 1.6 | 2.8 | 7.9 | 9.60.7 | 10.5 | |||||||
| 04/11, 20:45View analysis ↗ | England Championship | Cardiff | -1 | 40% | 50% | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 5.8 | 4.10.1 | 6.1 | 1 3.50 X 4.10 2 1.91 |
1 1.93 H +0.5 2 1.93 |
o 1.95 L 3.5 u 1.90 |
0.05 | |
| West Ham | +16 | 50% | 30% | 1.1 | 1 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 6.6 | 30.3 | 7 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 17 | — | 2 | 3.55 | 12.4 | 7.10.4 | 13.1 | |||||||
| 04/11, 20:45View analysis ↗ | England Championship | Wrexham | -3 | 30% | 50% | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 3.90 | 2.9 | 1 4.50 X 4.00 2 1.67 |
1 2.00 H +0.75 2 1.85 |
o 2.02 L 3 u 1.82 |
0.2 | |
| Middlesbrough | +11 | 60% | 20% | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 6.2 | 2.80.1 | 6.8 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 14 | — | 1.5 | 3.2 | 10.6 | 6.70.1 | 9.7 | |||||||
| 04/11, 20:45View analysis ↗ | England League 1 | Oxford Utd | +8 | 60% | 10% | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 5 | 4.10.5 | 4.6 | 1 2.63 X 3.20 2 2.60 |
1 1.95 H 0 2 1.90 |
o 1.98 L 2.5 u 1.88 |
0 | |
| Reading | +8 | 30% | 20% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 5.5 | 3.10 | 4.8 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 0 | — | 0.9 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 7.20.5 | 9.4 | |||||||
| 04/11, 21:00View analysis ↗ | England Championship | Bristol City | -1 | 20% | 30% | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 3 | 5.8 | 3.10 | 4.6 | 1 3.10 X 3.40 2 2.20 |
1 1.95 H +0.25 2 1.90 |
o 1.98 L 2.5 u 1.88 |
0.05 | |
| Wolverhampton | +2 | 20% | 20% | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 7.2 | 4.50 | 4.1 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 3 | — | 1.1 | 2.45 | 13 | 7.60 | 8.7 | |||||||
| 04/11, 21:00View analysis ↗ | Morocco GNF 1 | FAR Rabat | +4 | 10% | 10% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1 | 1.9 | 4 | 3.80.4 | 5.2 | 1 1.75 X 3.25 2 4.20 |
1 1.80 H -0.5 2 2.00 |
o 1.90 L 2.25 u 1.90 |
0.1 | |
| Raja Casablanca | +3 | 50% | 10% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 5.10.5 | 2.8 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 1 | — | 1.1 | 2.15 | 7.8 | 8.90.9 | 8 | |||||||
| 04/11, 22:00View analysis ↗ | Colombia Primera B | Real Cartagena | +2 | 30% | 20% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1 | 1.8 | 4 | 4.70.3 | 3.7 | 1 1.53 X 3.90 2 5.50 |
1 1.90 H -1 2 1.90 |
o 1.93 L 2.5 u 1.88 |
0.55 | |
| Real Soacha Cundinamarca | +5 | 40% | 0% | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 4.1 | 5.90 | 4.8 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 3 | — | 1.2 | 1.95 | 8.1 | 10.60.3 | 8.5 | |||||||
| 04/11, 22:00View analysis ↗ | Costa Rica Primera Division | Herediano | -2 | 10% | 30% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 5.9 | 4.90.3 | 5.7 | 1 2.50 X 3.40 2 2.63 |
1 1.82 H 0 2 1.98 |
o 2.00 L 2.5 u 1.80 |
0.05 | |
| Deportivo Saprissa | +5 | 40% | 40% | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1 | 3.3 | 6.7 | 5.40.3 | 5.6 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 7 | — | 1 | 2.45 | 12.6 | 10.30.6 | 11.3 | |||||||
| 04/11, 22:00View analysis ↗ | Costa Rica Primera Division | Inter San Carlos | -7 | 30% | 50% | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 5 | 50.3 | 4 | 1 2.90 X 3.40 2 2.35 |
1 1.77 H +0.25 2 2.02 |
o 1.90 L 2.5 u 1.90 |
0.6 | |
| Cartagines | +9 | 40% | 30% | 0.9 | 0.6 | 2 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 5.7 | 4.50.7 | 6.4 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 16 | — | 1.4 | 3.1 | 10.7 | 9.51 | 10.4 | |||||||
| 04/11, 22:00View analysis ↗ | Honduras Liga Nacional | Olancho FC | +2 | 40% | 10% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 4.40.2 | 4.1 | 1 1.67 X 3.50 2 4.33 |
1 1.90 H -0.75 2 1.90 |
o 1.85 L 2.75 u 1.95 |
0.2 | |
| Lobos UPNFM | +1 | 30% | 30% | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 5 | 3.90 | 4.4 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 1 | — | 1.3 | 2.55 | 8.8 | 8.30.2 | 8.5 | |||||||
| 04/11, 22:00View analysis ↗ | Guatemala Primera Division | Deportivo Fraijanes | +5 | 40% | 20% | 1 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 5.8 | 5.20.7 | 5.2 | 1 1.80 X 3.40 2 3.70 |
1 1.85 H -0.5 2 1.95 |
o 1.85 L 2.5 u 1.95 |
0.05 | |
| Huehuetecos FC | +8 | 0% | 0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2 | 2.7 | 3.30.3 | 2.7 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 3 | — | 1.5 | 2.45 | 8.5 | 8.51 | 7.8 | |||||||
| 04/11, 22:00View analysis ↗ | Nicaragua Apertura | HYH Export Sebaco FC | -14 | 20% | 40% | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 4.40.6 | 2.9 | 1 – X – 2 – |
1 – H – 2 – |
o 1.88 L 2.75 u 1.87 |
0.2 | |
| Matagalpa FC | -15 | 0% | 40% | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 2.80.2 | 1 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 1 | — | 0.5 | 2.95 | 7.1 | 7.30.7 | 3.9 | |||||||
| 04/11, 22:00View analysis ↗ | Guatemala Primera Division | Coatepeque FC | +4 | 43% | 0% | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 3.1 | 5.7 | 4.90.1 | 2.4 | 1 1.80 X 3.25 2 4.00 |
1 1.85 H -0.5 2 1.95 |
o 1.95 L 2.25 u 1.85 |
0.4 | |
| Nueva Santa Rosa CDF | +11 | 50% | 0% | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 5.8 | 6.30.5 | 4.3 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 7 | — | 1.9 | 1.85 | 11.5 | 11.20.6 | 6.8 | |||||||
| 04/11, 22:30View analysis ↗ | Venezuela Primera Division | Portuguesa | -2 | 10% | 40% | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 6.40.5 | 4.8 | 1 2.45 X 3.20 2 2.55 |
1 1.85 H 0 2 1.95 |
o 1.82 L 2.25 u 1.98 |
0.15 | |
| Deportivo La Guaira | -6 | 40% | 20% | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 5.60.2 | 3.8 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 4 | — | 1.1 | 2.4 | 7.8 | 120.7 | 8.6 | |||||||
| 04/11, 23:00View analysis ↗ | Paraguay Division Profesional | Libertad Asuncion | 0 | 20% | 30% | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2 | 4.6 | 4.80.2 | 4.8 | 1 2.35 X 3.10 2 2.70 |
1 2.05 H -0.25 2 1.75 |
o 1.90 L 2.5 u 1.90 |
0.1 | |
| Cerro Porteno | +4 | 50% | 20% | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 6.6 | 3.70.1 | 5 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 4 | — | 1.7 | 2.6 | 11.2 | 8.50.3 | 9.8 | |||||||
| 04/11, 23:00View analysis ↗ | Paraguay Division Profesional | Sportivo Ameliano | -7 | 10% | 50% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 4.4 | 3.90.5 | 5.4 | 1 2.88 X 3.10 2 2.25 |
1 1.82 H +0.25 2 1.98 |
o 2.00 L 2.5 u 1.80 |
0.2 | |
| Guarani Asuncion | +5 | 40% | 0% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 5.3 | 3.80.1 | 4.6 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 12 | — | 0.8 | 2.3 | 9.7 | 7.70.6 | 10 | |||||||
| 04/11, 23:00View analysis ↗ | Bolivia Copa Division Profesional | Nacional Potosi | +19 | 60% | 20% | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.1 | 2 | 4.3 | 5.10.3 | 5.9 | 1 1.28 X 4.75 2 7.50 |
1 1.98 H -1.5 2 1.82 |
o 1.82 L 3 u 1.98 |
0.45 | |
| Oriente Petrolero | +4 | 70% | 20% | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 5.40.7 | 5.4 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 15 | — | 1.9 | 3.45 | 7.6 | 10.51 | 11.3 | |||||||
| 04/11, 23:30View analysis ↗ | Brazil Serie A | Flamengo | +12 | 60% | 0% | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.8 | 4.7 | 8.5 | 4.90.1 | 6.9 | 1 1.18 X 6.00 2 15.00 |
1 2.02 H -2 2 1.82 |
o 1.82 L 3 u 2.02 |
0.35 | |
| Gremio | -3 | 40% | 10% | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 4.7 | 5.20.1 | 4.4 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 15 | — | 1.6 | 2.65 | 13.2 | 10.10.2 | 11.3 | |||||||
| 04/11, 23:30View analysis ↗ | Brazil Serie A | Athletico Paranaense | -1 | 30% | 20% | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2 | 2.4 | 6.7 | 4.50.3 | 5.8 | 1 2.10 X 3.50 2 3.40 |
1 1.82 H -0.25 2 2.02 |
o 2.02 L 2.75 u 1.82 |
0.8 | |
| Vasco da Gama | +2 | 40% | 20% | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 7 | 3.70 | 5.5 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 3 | — | 1.8 | 3.55 | 13.7 | 8.20.3 | 11.3 | |||||||
| 05/11, 00:00View analysis ↗ | Mexico Liga de Expansion | Venados FC | +4 | 30% | 50% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 5.1 | 6.20.5 | 5.2 | 1 2.20 X 3.75 2 3.00 |
1 1.90 H -0.25 2 1.90 |
o 1.98 L 3 u 1.82 |
0 | |
| Atletico Morelia | +4 | 60% | 30% | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 6.8 | 5.41 | 5.5 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 0 | — | 1.1 | 3 | 11.9 | 11.61.5 | 10.7 | |||||||
| 05/11, 00:15View analysis ↗ | Honduras Liga Nacional | Estrella Roja | -2 | 30% | 50% | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 6.4 | 5.70.2 | 5.6 | 1 2.90 X 3.30 2 2.10 |
1 1.85 H +0.25 2 1.95 |
o 1.85 L 2.75 u 1.95 |
0.4 | |
| Motagua | +9 | 30% | 10% | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 3.6 | 6.5 | 3.70.1 | 5.1 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 11 | — | 1.3 | 3.15 | 12.9 | 9.40.3 | 10.7 | |||||||
| 05/11, 00:30View analysis ↗ | Colombia Primera A | Cucuta Deportivo | -2 | 40% | 30% | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 5.30.7 | 3.5 | 1 3.10 X 3.20 2 2.35 |
1 1.85 H 0 2 1.95 |
o 1.98 L 2.5 u 1.82 |
0.1 | |
| Independiente Santa Fe | +4 | 40% | 20% | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1 | 2.2 | 4.6 | 5.50.4 | 5.2 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 6 | — | 1.6 | 2.6 | 8.7 | 10.81.1 | 8.7 | |||||||
| 05/11, 00:30View analysis ↗ | Venezuela Primera Division | Metropolitanos FC | +15 | 60% | 0% | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 4.6 | 4.70.1 | 5.7 | 1 2.45 X 3.10 2 2.60 |
1 1.82 H 0 2 1.98 |
o 1.85 L 2.5 u 1.95 |
0.35 | |
| Carabobo | +8 | 40% | 20% | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1 | 2.6 | 4.5 | 5.60.3 | 5.2 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 7 | — | 1.6 | 2.85 | 9.1 | 10.30.4 | 10.9 | |||||||
| 05/11, 01:00View analysis ↗ | Costa Rica Primera Division | Puntarenas | +2 | 30% | 20% | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 5 | 5.20.4 | 3.8 | 1 2.15 X 3.50 2 3.20 |
1 1.85 H -0.25 2 1.95 |
o 1.85 L 2.5 u 1.95 |
0 | |
| AD San Carlos | +2 | 50% | 40% | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 4.8 | 5.90.4 | 4.1 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 0 | — | 1.4 | 2.5 | 9.8 | 11.10.8 | 7.9 | |||||||
| 05/11, 01:15View analysis ↗ | Paraguay Division Profesional | Olimpia Asuncion | +14 | 60% | 20% | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 5.1 | 5.10.3 | 5.9 | 1 1.30 X 4.50 2 7.50 |
1 1.95 H -1.5 2 1.85 |
o 1.85 L 3 u 1.95 |
0.75 | |
| Deportivo Recoleta | -5 | 10% | 20% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 5.2 | 3.10.6 | 3.4 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 19 | — | 1.2 | 2.25 | 10.3 | 8.20.9 | 9.3 | |||||||
| 05/11, 01:30View analysis ↗ | Brazil Serie A | Sao Paulo | 0 | 20% | 20% | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 4.9 | 8.3 | 4.50.1 | 4.3 | 1 2.05 X 3.10 2 3.70 |
1 1.80 H -0.25 2 2.05 |
o 1.88 L 2 u 1.98 |
0.8 | |
| Corinthians | -12 | 0% | 80% | 0.1 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 6.8 | 5.40 | 4.7 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 12 | — | 0.9 | 2.8 | 15.1 | 9.90.1 | 9 | |||||||
| 05/11, 01:30View analysis ↗ | Brazil Serie A | Botafogo | -8 | 10% | 60% | 0.3 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 5.3 | 2.80.2 | 4.9 | 1 1.61 X 3.90 2 5.50 |
1 2.05 H -1 2 1.80 |
o 1.93 L 2.75 u 1.93 |
0.25 | |
| Atletico Mineiro | +2 | 20% | 30% | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 5.8 | 3.30.1 | 5.9 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 10 | — | 0.7 | 2.5 | 11.1 | 6.10.3 | 10.8 | |||||||
| 05/11, 01:30View analysis ↗ | Bolivia Copa Division Profesional | The Strongest | +2 | 30% | 30% | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 2 | 4.8 | 4.10.3 | 5.4 | 1 2.25 X 3.60 2 2.55 |
1 1.77 H 0 2 2.02 |
o 1.93 L 3.25 u 1.88 |
0.4 | |
| Always Ready | -5 | 30% | 40% | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 5.1 | 3.70.4 | 8.6 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 7 | — | 1.7 | 3.65 | 9.9 | 7.80.7 | 14 | |||||||
| 05/11, 02:00View analysis ↗ | El Salvador Apertura | Municipal Limeno | -3 | 10% | 50% | 0.6 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 4.20.6 | 3.3 | 1 1.55 X 3.80 2 4.75 |
1 2.00 H -1 2 1.80 |
o 1.80 L 2.5 u 2.00 |
0.75 | |
| Fuerte San Francisco | -8 | 10% | 40% | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 5.10.3 | 3.4 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 5 | — | 1.1 | 3.25 | 8 | 9.30.9 | 6.7 | |||||||
| 05/11, 02:00View analysis ↗ | El Salvador Apertura | CD Luis Angel Firpo | +13 | 50% | 10% | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 6 | 4.90.7 | 5.8 | 1 1.67 X 3.60 2 4.20 |
1 1.93 H -0.75 2 1.88 |
o 1.90 L 2.5 u 1.90 |
0.2 | |
| Alianza FC | +1 | 40% | 10% | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 5.10.6 | 3.6 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 12 | — | 1.9 | 2.7 | 10.1 | 101.3 | 9.4 | |||||||
| 05/11, 02:05View analysis ↗ | Mexico Liga de Expansion | Tlaxcala FC | +9 | 40% | 30% | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 5.91.3 | 5.1 | 1 2.55 X 3.80 2 2.45 |
1 1.95 H 0 2 1.85 |
o 1.90 L 3.25 u 1.90 |
0.4 | |
| Club Atletico La Paz | +14 | 40% | 30% | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 6.1 | 6.10.5 | 6.4 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 5 | — | 2 | 3.65 | 10.9 | 121.8 | 11.5 | |||||||
| 05/11, 02:30View analysis ↗ | Colombia Primera A | Millonarios | +6 | 30% | 10% | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 4.8 | 5.80.3 | 6.7 | 1 1.95 X 3.30 2 4.00 |
1 1.95 H -0.5 2 1.85 |
o 1.85 L 2.25 u 1.95 |
0.55 | |
| America de Cali | +6 | 30% | 20% | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 4.30.7 | 5.1 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 0 | — | 1.5 | 2.8 | 10.3 | 10.11 | 11.8 | |||||||
| 05/11, 02:30View analysis ↗ | Peru Liga 1 | Universitario de Deportes | +11 | 40% | 40% | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 4.10.1 | 6 | 1 1.53 X 3.75 2 6.25 |
1 1.85 H -1 2 1.95 |
o 1.95 L 2.5 u 1.85 |
0.95 | |
| Sport Boys | +4 | 40% | 30% | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 5.1 | 4.40.7 | 4.1 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 7 | — | 1.7 | 3.45 | 10.4 | 8.50.8 | 10.1 | |||||||
| 05/11, 02:30View analysis ↗ | Honduras Liga Nacional | CD Olimpia | +14 | 40% | 10% | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 6.60.3 | 7.3 | 1 1.20 X 6.00 2 10.00 |
1 1.82 H -2 2 1.98 |
o 1.90 L 3.5 u 1.90 |
0.5 | |
| Juticalpa | -12 | 10% | 10% | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 4.90.3 | 3.6 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 26 | — | 1.5 | 3 | 9.8 | 11.50.7 | 10.9 | |||||||
| 05/11, 03:00View analysis ↗ | Costa Rica Primera Division | Escorpiones de Belen FC | -7 | 20% | 30% | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2 | 1.3 | 3 | 3.90.5 | 4.8 | 1 6.25 X 4.20 2 1.48 |
1 1.77 H +1.25 2 2.02 |
o 1.98 L 3 u 1.82 |
0.15 | |
| Alajuelense | +2 | 40% | 20% | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 7.3 | 4.30.2 | 6.1 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 9 | — | 1.5 | 2.85 | 10.3 | 8.20.7 | 10.9 | |||||||
| 05/11, 09:00View analysis ↗ | India Bangalore Super Division | Roots FC | -3 | 10% | 30% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 4.2 | 3.20.1 | 4.6 | 1 4.75 X 4.00 2 1.53 |
1 1.90 H +1 2 1.90 |
o 2.00 L 3 u 1.80 |
0.75 | |
| Bangalore City FC | +2 | 30% | 20% | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2 | 4.3 | 2.30 | 5.5 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 5 | — | 0.6 | 2.25 | 8.5 | 5.50.1 | 10.1 | |||||||
| 05/11, 10:00View analysis ↗ | Algeria Elite Championship Women | US Biskra (W) | -18 | 30% | 30% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 1.60 | 2.2 | 1 23.00 X 14.00 2 1.02 |
1 1.90 H +4.5 2 1.90 |
o 1.95 L 6 u 1.85 |
0.7 | |
| CF Akbou (W) | +70 | 100% | 0% | 3.7 | 0.1 | 7.3 | 0.3 | 4.1 | 7.1 | 1.60 | 14.6 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 88 | — | 4.1 | 5.3 | 9.4 | 3.20 | 16.8 | |||||||
| 05/11, 12:00View analysis ↗ | Azerbaijan Division 1 | Zaqatala | -26 | 0% | 70% | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 3.40.1 | 2.2 | 1 5.75 X 4.33 2 1.42 |
1 2.00 H +1.25 2 1.80 |
o 1.95 L 3.25 u 1.85 |
0.3 | |
| Moik Baku | +9 | 20% | 40% | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 5.5 | 50 | 6.8 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 35 | — | 0.5 | 3.55 | 7.6 | 8.40.1 | 9 | |||||||
| 05/11, 13:00View analysis ↗ | Kosovo Division 1 | KF Trepca Mitrovice | -8 | 0% | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 4 | 6 | 40 | 2 | 1 1.91 X 3.20 2 3.60 |
1 2.00 H -0.5 2 1.80 |
o 1.90 L 2.25 u 1.90 |
0.25 | |
| Istogu | +2 | 67% | 0% | 0.7 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 40 | 4 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 10 | — | 0.7 | 2 | 9.3 | 80 | 6 | |||||||
| 05/11, 14:00View analysis ↗ | Iraq Stars League | Al Kahrabaa | -5 | 10% | 30% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2 | 4.2 | 5.10.1 | 4.3 | 1 3.20 X 3.00 2 2.15 |
1 1.85 H +0.25 2 1.95 |
o 2.02 L 2.25 u 1.77 |
0.4 | |
| Zakho | -6 | 10% | 30% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 4.9 | 4.10.7 | 3.3 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 1 | — | 0.6 | 1.85 | 9.1 | 9.20.8 | 7.6 | |||||||
| 05/11, 14:00View analysis ↗ | Rwanda National League | Marines FC | +6 | 50% | 0% | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 5 | 3.60 | 3.8 | 1 2.05 X 2.90 2 3.50 |
1 1.80 H -0.25 2 2.00 |
o 1.95 L 2 u 1.85 |
0.3 | |
| Police FC | -2 | 0% | 20% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 3 | 7 | 2.10.1 | 1.8 | |||||||
| MATCH TOTAL | 8 | — | 1.2 | 2.3 | 12 | 5.70.1 | 5.6 |
Frequently asked questions
What does Over/Under 2.5 goals mean?
It is the match goal total: «Over 2.5» wins with 3+ goals; «Under 2.5» with 2 or fewer. You can cross each team's goal average to judge it.
What is BTTS (both teams to score)?
BTTS wins when both teams score at least one goal. Filter by each team's BTTS history to find it.
What is trend strength?
How far our recent-trend estimate (the average of the last 5 and 10 matches) sits from the bookmaker's line. The larger it is, the stronger the signal towards the Over or the Under.
How does BetsTalent calculate probabilities?
With an in-house model: opponent-adjusted Elo and, in football, Poisson/Dixon-Coles with per-team attack and defence. In tennis, Elo by surface. No raw averages.

